Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bini Gaw

Map of Bini Gaw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Gaw,Binī Gāw,Bīnī Gāw,بینی گاو, Bīnī Gāw

Bini Gaw

Welcome to the Bini Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Gāw. See Bini Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bini Gaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bini Gaw
Places near Bini Gaw
Bīnī Gāw (0 km) Siyāh Now (1 km) Narnow (1.8 km) ‘Abdulgān (1.9 km) Laghām (1.9 km) Rangrayz (2.4 km) Band-e Chap (2.8 km) Band-e Chap (2.9 km) Zardabādām (3 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (3.2 km) Nayrajab (3.7 km) Larbandak (3.8 km) Shōrābī (3.9 km) Amburt (4 km) Jowpāyah (4.1 km) Ghrichak (4.3 km) Chambar (4.4 km) Sakaflar (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Bini Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Gaw, Afghanistan