-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bikhak

Map of Bikhak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bikhak,بخک, Bikhak

Bikhak

Welcome to the Bikhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bikhak. See Bikhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bikhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bikhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02716/66.99852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Bikhak
  •  
Places near Bikhak

Online Dating

Bikhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bikhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bikhak, Afghanistan