Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bayza

Map of Bayza Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baiza,Baydza,Baydẕā,Bayza,Bayẕā,Beyza,Beyẕā,بیضا, Bayẕā


Welcome to the Bayza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayẕā. See Bayza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bayza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bayza
Places near Bayza

Online Dating

Bayza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayza, Afghanistan