-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Birinjow

Map of Koh-e Birinjow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Birinjow,Kohe Berenjaw,Kohe Beṟenjaw,Kuh-e Berenjaw,Kōh-e Birinjow,Kūh-e Berenjaw,کوه برنجو, Kōh-e Birinjow

Koh-e Birinjow

Welcome to the Koh-e Birinjow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Birinjow. See Koh-e Birinjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Birinjow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Birinjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60894/66.52731
  • Altitude: 3981 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Birinjow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Birinjow
Khwājah-Nalak (6.5 km) Gul Darahgak (6.5 km) Birinjow (6.9 km) Siyāh Tal (7.3 km) Pētāb (7.5 km) Jiyak (7.6 km) Bājgāh (8.1 km) Gurzān (8.1 km) Kāwburdah (8.6 km) Jar-e Chinārak (10.5 km) Shaykh Sang (10.6 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (10.6 km) Qal‘ah Gak (10.7 km) Ghārbali (11.1 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (11.3 km) Ēl Turkak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Birinjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Birinjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Birinjow, Afghanistan