-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Birinjow

Map of Jar-e Birinjow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Berenjaw,Jar-e Birinjow,Jare Berenjaw,Jaṟe Beṟenjaw,جر برنجو, Jar-e Birinjow

Jar-e Birinjow

Welcome to the Jar-e Birinjow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Birinjow. See Jar-e Birinjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Birinjow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Birinjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66444/66.58934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Birinjow
  •  
Places near Jar-e Birinjow
Bājgāh (0.4 km) Siyāh Tal (1.2 km) Birinjow (2 km) Pētāb (2.2 km) Shaykh Sang (2.4 km) Nayk (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Birinjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Birinjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Birinjow, Afghanistan