Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Birinjow

Map of Birinjow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenjaw,Beṟenjaw,Birinjow,برنجو, Birinjow


Welcome to the Birinjow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birinjow. See Birinjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birinjow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Birinjow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Birinjow
Places near Birinjow

Online Dating

Birinjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Birinjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birinjow, Afghanistan