-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Bayranah

Map of Darah-ye Bayranah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bayranah,Darah-ye Bayrānah,Darrahe Berana,Darreh-ye Berana,Darreh-ye Beranah,Darreh-ye Bērāna,Darreh-ye Bērānah,Darya Berana,Daryā Berānā,درۀ بیرانه,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēṟāna, Darah-ye Bayrānah

Darah-ye Bayranah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bayranah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayrānah. See Darah-ye Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Bayranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52882/65.79924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bayranah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bayranah
Bādkhānak (0.2 km) Bayrānah (2.6 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (5.1 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (5.3 km) Mīānah (5.9 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (7.1 km) Gumāw (8.3 km) Ghūldūrī (8.4 km) Şōfak (9 km) Khamī Deh (10.7 km) Qirghītū (10.9 km) Şāliḩzaī (11.9 km) Chay Mīr (13.1 km) Kalah Khānah (13.5 km) Kushkak (14.8 km) ‘Işmatak (15.4 km) Ayritān (16.1 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bayranah, Afghanistan