Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bayranah

Map of Bayranah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayranah,Bayrānah,Berana,Beranah,Bēṟāna,Bēṟānah,بیرانه, Bayrānah


Welcome to the Bayranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayrānah. See Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bayranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bayranah
Places near Bayranah

Online Dating

Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayranah, Afghanistan