-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bihsud

Map of Bihsud Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Behsud,Behsūd,Bihsud,Bihsūd,بهسود, Bihsūd

Bihsud

Welcome to the Bihsud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bihsūd. See Bihsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bihsūd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bihsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27732/65.89308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bihsud
  •  
Places near Bihsud

Online Dating

Bihsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bihsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bihsud, Afghanistan