-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baydistan

Map of Baydistan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydistan,Baydistān,Bedestan,Bidestan,Bēḏestān,Bīdestān,بیدستان, Baydistān

Baydistan

Welcome to the Baydistan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydistān. See Baydistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baydistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18619/66.21293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Baydistan
  •  
Places near Baydistan

Online Dating

Baydistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydistan, Afghanistan