Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baydalak

Map of Baydalak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydalak,Bedalak,Bēḏalak,بیدلک, Baydalak


Welcome to the Baydalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydalak. See Baydalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baydalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Baydalak
Places near Baydalak

Online Dating

Baydalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydalak, Afghanistan