Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bazar Kami

Map of Bazar Kami Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar Kami,Bāzār Kami,Bāzār Kamī,بازار کمی, Bāzār Kamī

Bazar Kami

Welcome to the Bazar Kami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār Kamī. See Bazar Kami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār Kamī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bazar Kami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bazar Kami
Places near Bazar Kami

Online Dating

Bazar Kami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazar Kami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar Kami, Afghanistan