-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bazarbashi

Map of Bazarbashi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarbashi,Bāzārbāshi,Bāzārbāshī,بازارباشی, Bāzārbāshī

Bazarbashi

Welcome to the Bazarbashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārbāshī. See Bazarbashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārbāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bazarbashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00771/66.36852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bazarbashi
  •  
Places near Bazarbashi

Online Dating

Bazarbashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazarbashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazarbashi, Afghanistan