-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Bazarak

Map of Darah-ye Bazarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bazarak,Darah-ye Bāzārak,Darrahe Bazarak,Darreh-ye Bazarak,Darreh-ye Bāzārak,درۀ بازارک,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāzāṟak, Darah-ye Bāzārak

Darah-ye Bazarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bazarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāzārak. See Darah-ye Bazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79609/66.9898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bazarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bazarak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bazarak, Afghanistan