Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bayl Jalal

Map of Bayl Jalal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayl Jalāl

Bayl Jalal

Welcome to the Bayl Jalal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayl Jalāl. See Bayl Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayl Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Bayl Jalal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1170 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bayl Jalal
Places near Bayl Jalal

Online Dating

Bayl Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayl Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayl Jalal, Afghanistan