Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baybul

Map of Baybul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baybul,Bāybul,بایبل, Bāybul


Welcome to the Baybul google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāybul. See Baybul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāybul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baybul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Baybul
Places near Baybul

Online Dating

Baybul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baybul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baybul, Afghanistan