-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baramogh

Map of Baramogh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baramogh,Baramowgh,Baramōgh,Baṟamogh,Bramuk,برموغ, Baramōgh

Baramogh

Welcome to the Baramogh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baramōgh. See Baramogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baramōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baramogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99411/66.22809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Baramogh
  •  
Places near Baramogh

Online Dating

Baramogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baramogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baramogh, Afghanistan