-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bamahgah

Map of Bamahgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bamaga,Bamagah,Bamahgah,بمه گه, Bamahgah

Bamahgah

Welcome to the Bamahgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bamahgah. See Bamahgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bamahgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bamahgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34988/65.89642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bamahgah
  •  
Places near Bamahgah

Online Dating

Bamahgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bamahgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bamahgah, Afghanistan