Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Balowchi

Map of Balowchi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balowchi,Balowchī,Baluchi,Balūchī,بلوچی, Balowchī


Welcome to the Balowchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balowchī. See Balowchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balowchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Balowchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Balowchi
Places near Balowchi

Online Dating

Balowchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balowchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balowchi, Afghanistan