-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baloch

Map of Baloch Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baloch,Baluch,Balōch,Balūch,بلوچ, Balōch

Baloch

Welcome to the Baloch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōch. See Baloch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baloch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03814/66.78781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Baloch
  •  
Places near Baloch
Balōch (0 km) Pistah (1.4 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (1.9 km) Tirdī Kāsah (2.6 km) Mīrzā Kamar (3 km) Qarah Bāy (3.8 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (4 km) Bōgusht (4.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.4 km) Lab-Sar (4.7 km) Jangalī (5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.4 km) Galah Qūdūq (6 km) Dilmargh (6.2 km) Bogosht (6.5 km) Bōdōgh (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Baloch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baloch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baloch, Afghanistan