-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Balich

Map of Balich Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balic,Balich,Bālīc,Bālīch,بالیچ, Bālīch

Balich

Welcome to the Balich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālīch. See Balich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālīch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27975/66.14181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Balich
  •  
Places near Balich

Online Dating

Balich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balich, Afghanistan