Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Balghali

Map of Balghali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balghalī


Welcome to the Balghali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balghalī. See Balghali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balghalī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Balghali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Balghali
Places near Balghali

Online Dating

Balghali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balghali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balghali, Afghanistan