Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Balanddariq

Map of Balanddariq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balanddareq,Balanddariq,Balanḏḏaṟeq,بلنددرق, Balanddariq


Welcome to the Balanddariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balanddariq. See Balanddariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balanddariq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Balanddariq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Balanddariq
Places near Balanddariq

Online Dating

Balanddariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balanddariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balanddariq, Afghanistan