-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bakhtgan-e Bala

Map of Bakhtgan-e Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtagan,Bakhtagān,Bakhtgan-e Bala,Bakhtgane,Bakhtgān-e Bālā,Bakhtgāne,Kala Bakhtagan,Kala Bakhtagān,Qal`eh Bakhtagan,Qala Bakhtagan,Qala Bakhtagān,Qal‘eh Bakhtagān,بختگان بالا, Bakhtgān-e Bālā

Bakhtgan-e Bala

Welcome to the Bakhtgan-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtgān-e Bālā. See Bakhtgan-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtgān-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bakhtgan-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80825/66.64284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bakhtgan-e Bala
  •  
Places near Bakhtgan-e Bala

Online Dating

Bakhtgan-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtgan-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtgan-e Bala, Afghanistan