-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bajgah

Map of Bajgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajgah,Bājgāh,باجگاه, Bājgāh

Bajgah

Welcome to the Bajgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bājgāh. See Bajgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bājgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bajgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66121/66.58927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Bajgah
  •  
Places near Bajgah

Online Dating

Bajgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bajgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bajgah, Afghanistan