-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bay Sar

Map of Bay Sar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bāy Sar

Bay Sar

Welcome to the Bay Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāy Sar. See Bay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāy Sar area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Bay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06333/66.22833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bay Sar
  •  
Places near Bay Sar

Online Dating

Bay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Sar, Afghanistan