-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bahram-e Gur

Map of Bahram-e Gur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Gor,Bahram-e Gur,Bahrām Gor,Bahrām Gōr,Bahrām-e Gūr,بهرام گور, Bahrām-e Gūr

Bahram-e Gur

Welcome to the Bahram-e Gur google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām-e Gūr. See Bahram-e Gur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām-e Gūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bahram-e Gur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18642/67.0703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Bahram-e Gur
  •  
Places near Bahram-e Gur
Shōrchah (1.9 km) Bahrām Gōr (2.6 km) Band-e Shiram (5.7 km) Āqchah (5.8 km) Āqchah (6.7 km) Band-e Shiram (7.6 km) Dahgānah (7.9 km) Chak Āb (8.3 km) Katah Qinish (8.7 km) Kishindih-ye Bālā (9.1 km) Bāy Bachah (9.5 km) Dalan (9.7 km) Achah Mily (11.7 km) Pusht Sarak (12.8 km) Khitaī (13.1 km) Shamālak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Bahram-e Gur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahram-e Gur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram-e Gur, Afghanistan