Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Badam Li

Map of Badam Li Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Li,Badamli,Bādām Lī,Bāḏāmli,بادام لی, Bādām Lī

Badam Li

Welcome to the Badam Li google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Lī. See Badam Li photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Lī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Badam Li
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Badam Li
Places near Badam Li

Online Dating

Badam Li Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badam Li, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Li, Afghanistan