-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Mushkelal,Baba-Muskelal,Bābā Mushkelal,Bābā-Mus̄kelal,Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal,Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl,سر کوتل بابا مشکلال, Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl

Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal

Welcome to the Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl. See Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88127/66.73113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal

Online Dating

Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kotal-e Baba-Mushkilal, Afghanistan