-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Awdak

Map of Darah-ye Awdak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awdak,Darrahe Awdak,Darreh-ye Awdak,Darya Awadak,درۀ اودک,Ḏaṟṟahe Awḏak, Darah-ye Awdak

Darah-ye Awdak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awdak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awdak. See Darah-ye Awdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Awdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56483/66.23452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awdak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awdak
Ālar (3.4 km) Seh Pā (7.3 km) Siyāhkham (11.2 km) Zaybāyān (11.4 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (12.8 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (14.4 km) Tāghōrī (15.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (18.2 km) Deh-Mum (18.3 km) Payghōlah (18.6 km) Rōbāh Bayān (18.6 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (18.7 km) Zabrak (18.9 km) Siyāh Lār (19.3 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (19.8 km) Kajāb (20.1 km) Sar-e Chaman (20.3 km) Zowak (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan