-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Aw-e Nil

Map of Darah-ye Aw-e Nil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aw-e Nil,Darah-ye Āw-e Nīl,Darreh-ye Av-e Nil,Darreh-ye Āv-e Nīl,Darrehe Awe Nil,Darya Awe Nil,درۀ آو نیل,Ḏaṟṟehe Awe Nīl, Darah-ye Āw-e Nīl

Darah-ye Aw-e Nil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw-e Nil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw-e Nīl. See Darah-ye Aw-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aw-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63863/66.49914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw-e Nil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw-e Nil

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw-e Nil, Afghanistan