-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Aw Darah

Map of Sar-e Aw Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Avdarreh,Sar-e Aw Darah,Sar-e Āvdarreh,Sar-e Āw Darah,Sare Awdara,Saṟe Āwḏaṟa,سر آو دره, Sar-e Āw Darah

Sar-e Aw Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Aw Darah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āw Darah. See Sar-e Aw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Aw Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55298/67.09265
  • Altitude: 3795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Aw Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Aw Darah

Online Dating

Sar-e Aw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Aw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Aw Darah, Afghanistan