Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Atafi

Map of `Atafi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atafi,`Atafi,`Atefi,Āṯafi,عاطفی,‘Āţafī,‘Āţefī, ‘Āţafī


Welcome to the `Atafi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āţafī. See `Atafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āţafī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Atafi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Atafi
Places near `Atafi

Online Dating

`Atafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Atafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Atafi, Afghanistan