-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Asya-ye Bad

Map of Asya-ye Bad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asya-i-Bad,Asya-i-Bād,Asya-ye Bad,Āsyā-ye Bād,آسیای باد, Āsyā-ye Bād

Asya-ye Bad

Welcome to the Asya-ye Bad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Bād. See Asya-ye Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asya-ye Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20554/65.93673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Bad
  •  
Places near Asya-ye Bad

Online Dating

Asya-ye Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya-ye Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Bad, Afghanistan