-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Asp Rah

Map of Band-e Asp Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Asp Rah,Band-e Asp Rāh,بند اسپ راه, Band-e Asp Rāh

Band-e Asp Rah

Welcome to the Band-e Asp Rah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Asp Rāh. See Band-e Asp Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Asp Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Asp Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39144/65.89613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Band-e Asp Rah
  •  
Places near Band-e Asp Rah

Online Dating

Band-e Asp Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Asp Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Asp Rah, Afghanistan