-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Asparian

Map of Asparian Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asparian,Asparyan,Asparīān,Aspaṟyan,اسپریان, Asparīān

Asparian

Welcome to the Asparian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asparīān. See Asparian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asparīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asparian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6191/66.70078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Asparian
  •  
Places near Asparian
Asparīān (0 km) Karsang (3.8 km) Alakah (4.3 km) Charkhāw (6.8 km) Washt (7.2 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (8.1 km) Goward (8.3 km) Nayk (8.9 km) Sar-e Pul (9.4 km) Sar Chashmah (9.5 km) Shaykh Sang (9.9 km) Warzakh (10.8 km) Siyāh Tal (11.1 km) Bājgāh (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Asparian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asparian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asparian, Afghanistan