-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Ashur Bay Say

Map of `Ashur Bay Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashur Bai Sai,`Ashur Bay Say,‘Ashūr Bāy Sāy, ‘Ashūr Bāy Sāy

`Ashur Bay Say

Welcome to the `Ashur Bay Say google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ashūr Bāy Sāy. See `Ashur Bay Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ashūr Bāy Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Ashur Bay Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35417/66.14389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Ashur Bay Say
  •  
Places near `Ashur Bay Say

Online Dating

`Ashur Bay Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashur Bay Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashur Bay Say, Afghanistan