Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Asan Koshak

Map of Asan Koshak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asan Koshak,Asankosak,Asankoshak,Asān Kōshak,Asānkoshak,Asānkos̄ak,Righi,Rīghī,اسان کوشک,ریغی,Ṟighi, Asān Kōshak

Asan Koshak

Welcome to the Asan Koshak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asān Kōshak. See Asan Koshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asān Kōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Asan Koshak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Asan Koshak
Places near Asan Koshak

Online Dating

Asan Koshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asan Koshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asan Koshak, Afghanistan