Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Arpah Qol

Map of Say Arpah Qol Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Arpa Qoi,Sai Arpa Qol,Say Arpah Qol,Sāy Arpah Qōl, Sāy Arpah Qōl

Say Arpah Qol

Welcome to the Say Arpah Qol google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Arpah Qōl. See Say Arpah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Arpah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Arpah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Say Arpah Qol
Places near Say Arpah Qol

Online Dating

Say Arpah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Arpah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Arpah Qol, Afghanistan