Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Armani Say

Map of Armani Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Armani Sai,Armani Say,Armanī Sāy, Armanī Sāy

Armani Say

Welcome to the Armani Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Armanī Sāy. See Armani Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Armanī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Armani Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Armani Say
Places near Armani Say
Adih Nazrow (0.4 km) Alif (2.5 km) Gungur (2.9 km) Adīnah Jar (3.3 km) Khān Qūdūq (3.7 km) Mazār (3.8 km) Gungur (3.9 km) Gungur (5.2 km) Gungur (5.4 km) Majar (5.8 km) Makhab (6 km) Man Kōh (6.5 km) Majar (6.7 km) Majar (6.9 km) Gungur (7.7 km) Gungur (8.2 km) Kamar Tumbīdah (8.2 km) Shēr Bāy (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Armani Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Armani Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Armani Say, Afghanistan