-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Armani

Map of Chashmah-ye Armani Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Armani,Chashmah-ye Armani,Chashmah-ye Armanī, Chashmah-ye Armanī

Chashmah-ye Armani

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Armani google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Armanī. See Chashmah-ye Armani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Armanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Armani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36611/66.19722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Armani
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Armani
Adih Nazrow (1.6 km) Gungur (2.1 km) Khān Qūdūq (2.7 km) Alif (3.2 km) Gungur (3.8 km) Mazār (4 km) Gungur (4.2 km) Gungur (4.5 km) Adīnah Jar (4.5 km) Makhab (4.8 km) Majar (5.7 km) Majar (6.6 km) Majar (6.6 km) Gungur (6.7 km) Gungur (7 km) Kamar Tumbīdah (7 km) Man Kōh (7.6 km) Shēr Bāy (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Armani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Armani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Armani, Afghanistan