Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Archah

Map of Darah-ye Archah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Archa,Darah-ye Archah,Darreh-ye Archah,درۀ ارچه, Darah-ye Archah

Darah-ye Archah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Archah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Archah. See Darah-ye Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Archah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Archah
Places near Darah-ye Archah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Archah, Afghanistan