-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Archah Bar-e Khord

Map of Archah Bar-e Khord Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archa-Bar-i-Khurd,Archah Bar-e Khord,Archah Bar-e Khōrd,ارچه بر خورد, Archah Bar-e Khōrd

Archah Bar-e Khord

Welcome to the Archah Bar-e Khord google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archah Bar-e Khōrd. See Archah Bar-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archah Bar-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Archah Bar-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13144/67.03268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Archah Bar-e Khord
  •  
Places near Archah Bar-e Khord

Online Dating

Archah Bar-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archah Bar-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archah Bar-e Khord, Afghanistan