-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Arab Bay

Map of `Arab Bay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Bai,`Arab Bay,‘Arab Bāy, ‘Arab Bāy

`Arab Bay

Welcome to the `Arab Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Bāy. See `Arab Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Arab Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05639/66.40972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near `Arab Bay
  •  
Places near `Arab Bay

Online Dating

`Arab Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Bay, Afghanistan