-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Sai

Map of Aq Sai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Sai,Aq Say,Aq Sāy,Āq Sāy,آق سای, Aq Sai

Aq Sai

Welcome to the Aq Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aq Sai. See Aq Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aq Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Aq Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36956/67.07477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Aq Sai
  •  
Places near Aq Sai
Qad-e Kamar (4.7 km) Sāy Kand (5 km) Lashkar Kōchī (5.5 km) Sāhī Kān (5.6 km) Mīrgin Chīnah (6.4 km) Arlat (6.5 km) Tandōrak (7.4 km) Tandōrak (7.9 km) Uy Būlāq (8.5 km) Dunguz Būlāq (8.6 km) Yakōtal (9 km) Āb-e Khānah (9.5 km) Giro (9.6 km) Būrīā Bāf (10.4 km) Ōymoūt (10.6 km) Shōr Būlāq (10.9 km) Raḩmatābād (11 km) Khānaqāh (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Aq Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Sai, Afghanistan