-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Kamar

Map of Aq Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Kamar,Āq Kamar,آق کمر, Āq Kamar

Aq Kamar

Welcome to the Aq Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Kamar. See Aq Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aq Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08388/66.85033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Aq Kamar
  •  
Places near Aq Kamar

Online Dating

Aq Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Kamar, Afghanistan