-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Gunbaz

Map of Aq Gunbaz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ak Gumbaz,Akyumbaz,Aq Gonbad,Aq Gonbaz,Aq Gunbaz,Aqgumbaz,Ākyumbaz,Āq Gonbad,Āq Gonbaz̄,Āq Gunbaz,Āqgumbaz,آق گنبز, Āq Gunbaz

Aq Gunbaz

Welcome to the Aq Gunbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Gunbaz. See Aq Gunbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Gunbaz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aq Gunbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01705/66.51129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Aq Gunbaz
  •  
Places near Aq Gunbaz
Āq Gunbaz (0 km) Alaghan (2.6 km) Alafan (2.7 km) Āltī Bāy (4.4 km) Larak-e Ayshān (4.8 km) Gūr Būlāq (6 km) Qulqalah (6.6 km) Yōlatarāb (6.7 km) Gūr Būlāq (7 km) Tātār (7.7 km) Shaykhyār-e Kalān (8 km) Firishqān (8.8 km) Shaykhān (8.8 km) Quţanmast (9.1 km) Tōlī (9.2 km) Tāzīān (9.7 km) Firishqān-e Mīānah (10 km)

Online Dating

Aq Gunbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Gunbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Gunbaz, Afghanistan