Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Darya

Map of Aq Darya Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Darya,Aq Daryā,Āq Daryā,آق دریا, Āq Daryā

Aq Darya

Welcome to the Aq Darya google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Daryā. See Aq Darya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Daryā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq Darya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Aq Darya
Places near Aq Darya

Online Dating

Aq Darya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Darya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Darya, Afghanistan