-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Apradi

Map of Apradi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Apardi,Apradi,Apradī,اپردی, Apradī

Apradi

Welcome to the Apradi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Apradī. See Apradi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Apradī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Apradi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24252/65.94261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Apradi
  •  
Places near Apradi

Online Dating

Apradi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Apradi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Apradi, Afghanistan