-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah

Map of Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah,Darah-ye Angusht-e Shāh,Darrahe Anguste Sah,Darreh-ye Angosht-e Shah,Darreh-ye Angosht-e Shāh,Darya Anguste Sah,Darya Anguste Sāh,درۀ انگشت شاه,Ḏaṟṟahe Angus̄te S̄āh, Darah-ye Angusht-e Shāh

Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Angusht-e Shāh. See Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Angusht-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82662/66.38305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Angusht-e Shah, Afghanistan